| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 194 |
40.8%
|
| 02 | 02 | 203 |
42.6%
|
| 03 | 03 | 40 |
8.4%
|
| 04 | 04 | 32 |
6.7%
|
| 05 | 05 | 7 |
1.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 25 |