| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 399 |
79.6%
|
| 01 | 01 | 49 |
9.8%
|
| 02 | 02 | 42 |
8.4%
|
| 03 | 03 | 7 |
1.4%
|
| 04 | 04 | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 05 | 05 | 2 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |