| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 302 |
30.2%
|
| 02 | 02 | 487 |
48.7%
|
| 03 | 03 | 98 |
9.8%
|
| 04 | 04 | 87 |
8.7%
|
| 05 | 05 | 22 |
2.2%
|
| 06 | 06 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 07 | 07 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |