| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 274 |
27.4%
|
| 02 | 02 | 455 |
45.5%
|
| 03 | 03 | 148 |
14.8%
|
| 04 | 04 | 94 |
9.4%
|
| 05 | 05 | 28 |
2.8%
|
| 06 | 06 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |