| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 165 |
16.5%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 189 |
18.9%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 203 |
20.3%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 218 |
21.8%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 225 |
22.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |