| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 322 |
32.2%
|
| 02 | 02 | 502 |
50.1%
|
| 03 | 03 | 102 |
10.2%
|
| 04 | 04 | 62 |
6.2%
|
| 05 | 05 | 8 |
0.8%
|
| 06 | 06 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 09 | 09 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 3 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |