| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 623 |
62.3%
|
| 01 | 01 | 163 |
16.3%
|
| 02 | 02 | 150 |
15%
|
| 03 | 03 | 49 |
4.9%
|
| 04 | 04 | 12 |
1.2%
|
| 05 | 05 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |