| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 139 |
13.9%
|
| 02 | 02 | 294 |
29.4%
|
| 03 | 03 | 241 |
24.1%
|
| 04 | 04 | 198 |
19.8%
|
| 05 | 05 | 85 |
8.5%
|
| 06 | 06 | 29 |
2.9%
|
| 07 | 07 | 10 |
1%
|
| 08 | 08 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |