| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 77 |
7.7%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 557 |
55.7%
|
| 3 | College | 366 |
36.6%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |