| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 607 |
60.7%
|
| 01 | 01 | 172 |
17.2%
|
| 02 | 02 | 177 |
17.7%
|
| 03 | 03 | 33 |
3.3%
|
| 04 | 04 | 11 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |