| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 178 |
17.8%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 540 |
54%
|
| 3 | College | 277 |
27.7%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Refused | 5 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |