| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 177 |
17.7%
|
| 02 | 02 | 343 |
34.3%
|
| 03 | 03 | 227 |
22.7%
|
| 04 | 04 | 184 |
18.4%
|
| 05 | 05 | 58 |
5.8%
|
| 06 | 06 | 7 |
0.7%
|
| 07 | 07 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 08 | 08 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |