| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 130 |
13%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 681 |
68.1%
|
| 3 | College | 172 |
17.2%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | Refused | 14 |
1.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |