| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 118 |
11.8%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 565 |
56.5%
|
| 3 | College | 312 |
31.2%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | Refused | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |