| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 149 |
14.9%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 180 |
18%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 185 |
18.5%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 209 |
20.9%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 277 |
27.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |