| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 197 |
19.7%
|
| 02 | 02 | 372 |
37.2%
|
| 03 | 03 | 232 |
23.2%
|
| 04 | 04 | 160 |
16%
|
| 05 | 05 | 31 |
3.1%
|
| 06 | 06 | 8 |
0.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |