| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 798 |
79.8%
|
| 01 | 01 | 133 |
13.3%
|
| 02 | 02 | 63 |
6.3%
|
| 03 | 03 | 5 |
0.5%
|
| 04 | 04 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |