| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 141 |
14.1%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 160 |
16%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 189 |
18.9%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 235 |
23.5%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 275 |
27.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |