| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 304 |
30.4%
|
| 01 | 01 | 258 |
25.8%
|
| 02 | 02 | 231 |
23.1%
|
| 03 | 03 | 127 |
12.7%
|
| 04 | 04 | 50 |
5%
|
| 05 | 05 | 13 |
1.3%
|
| 06 | 06 | 7 |
0.7%
|
| 07 | 07 | 4 |
0.4%
|
| 08 | 08 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 09 | 09 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |