| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 151 |
15.1%
|
| 02 | 02 | 350 |
35%
|
| 03 | 03 | 286 |
28.6%
|
| 04 | 04 | 190 |
19%
|
| 05 | 05 | 19 |
1.9%
|
| 06 | 06 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 07 | 07 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |