| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 748 |
74.9%
|
| 01 | 01 | 172 |
17.2%
|
| 02 | 02 | 70 |
7%
|
| 03 | 03 | 5 |
0.5%
|
| 04 | 04 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 05 | 05 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |