| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 222 |
22.2%
|
| 02 | 02 | 409 |
41%
|
| 03 | 03 | 209 |
20.9%
|
| 04 | 04 | 133 |
13.3%
|
| 05 | 05 | 17 |
1.7%
|
| 06 | 06 | 7 |
0.7%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |