| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 189 |
19.1%
|
| 02 | 02 | 432 |
43.6%
|
| 03 | 03 | 200 |
20.2%
|
| 04 | 04 | 107 |
10.8%
|
| 05 | 05 | 39 |
3.9%
|
| 06 | 06 | 17 |
1.7%
|
| 07 | 07 | 5 |
0.5%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 9 |