| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 122 |
12.2%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 580 |
58%
|
| 3 | College | 286 |
28.6%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Refused | 12 |
1.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |