| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | (Refused) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Urban/Suburbs | 379 |
37.9%
|
| 3 | Towns/Rural | 615 |
61.5%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 5 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |