| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 817 |
81.9%
|
| 01 | 01 | 95 |
9.5%
|
| 02 | 02 | 66 |
6.6%
|
| 03 | 03 | 18 |
1.8%
|
| 04 | 04 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |