| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 98 |
9.8%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 581 |
57.9%
|
| 3 | College | 312 |
31.1%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Refused | 11 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |