| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 797 |
79.8%
|
| 01 | 01 | 105 |
10.5%
|
| 02 | 02 | 70 |
7%
|
| 03 | 03 | 23 |
2.3%
|
| 04 | 04 | 4 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |