| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 145 |
14.5%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 187 |
18.6%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 207 |
20.6%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 222 |
22.1%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 242 |
24.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |