| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 322 |
20.1%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 319 |
19.9%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 302 |
18.9%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 310 |
19.4%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 347 |
21.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |