| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 144 |
14.4%
|
| 02 | 02 | 357 |
35.7%
|
| 03 | 03 | 241 |
24.1%
|
| 04 | 04 | 137 |
13.7%
|
| 05 | 05 | 57 |
5.7%
|
| 06 | 06 | 29 |
2.9%
|
| 07 | 07 | 18 |
1.8%
|
| 08 | 08 | 8 |
0.8%
|
| 09 | 09 | 5 |
0.5%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 4 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |