| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 147 |
14.7%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 664 |
66.4%
|
| 3 | College | 186 |
18.6%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Refused | 3 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |