| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 769 |
75.5%
|
| 01 | 01 | 131 |
12.9%
|
| 02 | 02 | 87 |
8.5%
|
| 03 | 03 | 22 |
2.2%
|
| 04 | 04 | 4 |
0.4%
|
| 05 | 05 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 06 | 06 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 08 | 08 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |