| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 189 |
18.5%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 200 |
19.6%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 215 |
21.1%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 198 |
19.4%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 219 |
21.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |