| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 302 |
29.6%
|
| 02 | 02 | 499 |
49%
|
| 03 | 03 | 157 |
15.4%
|
| 04 | 04 | 50 |
4.9%
|
| 05 | 05 | 8 |
0.8%
|
| 06 | 06 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |