| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 734 |
72.1%
|
| 01 | 01 | 155 |
15.2%
|
| 02 | 02 | 114 |
11.2%
|
| 03 | 03 | 11 |
1.1%
|
| 04 | 04 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 05 | 05 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |