| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 763 |
76.2%
|
| 01 | 01 | 150 |
15%
|
| 02 | 02 | 71 |
7.1%
|
| 03 | 03 | 14 |
1.4%
|
| 04 | 04 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 05 | 05 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |