| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 356 |
35.5%
|
| 02 | 02 | 453 |
45.2%
|
| 03 | 03 | 143 |
14.3%
|
| 04 | 04 | 38 |
3.8%
|
| 05 | 05 | 8 |
0.8%
|
| 06 | 06 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 07 | 07 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |