| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 158 |
15.7%
|
| 02 | 02 | 464 |
46%
|
| 03 | 03 | 162 |
16.1%
|
| 04 | 04 | 153 |
15.2%
|
| 05 | 05 | 45 |
4.5%
|
| 06 | 06 | 20 |
2%
|
| 07 | 07 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 08 | 08 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 09 | 09 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |