| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 304 |
30.2%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 483 |
47.9%
|
| 3 | College | 220 |
21.8%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Refused | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |