| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 97 |
9.7%
|
| 02 | 02 | 302 |
30.2%
|
| 03 | 03 | 229 |
22.9%
|
| 04 | 04 | 243 |
24.3%
|
| 05 | 05 | 78 |
7.8%
|
| 06 | 06 | 37 |
3.7%
|
| 07 | 07 | 8 |
0.8%
|
| 08 | 08 | 4 |
0.4%
|
| 09 | 09 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |