| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 158 |
15.4%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 152 |
14.8%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 193 |
18.8%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 238 |
23.2%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 283 |
27.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |