| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 708 |
71%
|
| 01 | 01 | 139 |
13.9%
|
| 02 | 02 | 104 |
10.4%
|
| 03 | 03 | 37 |
3.7%
|
| 04 | 04 | 8 |
0.8%
|
| 05 | 05 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |