| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 185 |
18.5%
|
| 02 | 02 | 459 |
45.9%
|
| 03 | 03 | 213 |
21.3%
|
| 04 | 04 | 106 |
10.6%
|
| 05 | 05 | 29 |
2.9%
|
| 06 | 06 | 5 |
0.5%
|
| 07 | 07 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 09 | 09 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |