| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 243 |
24.3%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 515 |
51.5%
|
| 3 | College | 241 |
24.1%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |