| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 645 |
64.5%
|
| 01 | 01 | 176 |
17.6%
|
| 02 | 02 | 122 |
12.2%
|
| 03 | 03 | 47 |
4.7%
|
| 04 | 04 | 7 |
0.7%
|
| 05 | 05 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |