| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 276 |
27.5%
|
| 02 | 02 | 499 |
49.8%
|
| 03 | 03 | 124 |
12.4%
|
| 04 | 04 | 72 |
7.2%
|
| 05 | 05 | 22 |
2.2%
|
| 06 | 06 | 8 |
0.8%
|
| 08 | 08 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |