| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 743 |
74%
|
| 01 | 01 | 106 |
10.6%
|
| 02 | 02 | 114 |
11.4%
|
| 03 | 03 | 37 |
3.7%
|
| 04 | 04 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |