| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 103 |
10.2%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 395 |
39.3%
|
| 3 | College | 472 |
47%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 30 |
3%
|
| 5 | Refused | 5 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |