| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 705 |
70.6%
|
| 01 | 01 | 118 |
11.8%
|
| 02 | 02 | 127 |
12.7%
|
| 03 | 03 | 37 |
3.7%
|
| 04 | 04 | 10 |
1%
|
| 05 | 05 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |